295257 B. C. Limited

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

HOLT, Victoria Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 HOLT, Victoria Bride of Pendorric
London Collins 1963 First Edition Cloth, Gilt Titles Near Fine  G+ Novel 
Novel of Cornwall. 319pp. Book is bright and clean. Binding is sound,. Unmarked. No wear to blue cloth. Dustjacket has wear to fore-edge of back panel and two small tears at head of spine. However, the front panel is bright and attractive. Weight, 440g.  
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 HOLT, Victoria Menfreya
London Collins 1966 First Edition Cloth, Gilt Titles VG+  G+ Novel 
Novel of Cornwall. 285pp. Book is bright and clean. Binding is sound,. Unmarked. Minor shelf wear to blue cloth at bottom edge. Dustjacket has wear to fore-edge and a few chips, edge wear, light creases. Front panel is clean and not unattractive. Weight, 460g.  
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 HOLT, Victoria The Time of the Hunter's Moon
London Collins 1983 0002227568 / 9780002227568 First Edition Cloth Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
First edition [U.K.], 8vo, 381pp. Hardcover in red cloth with price-clipped dustjacket. Interior pages lightly tanned as usual. Near mint copy. Unmarked. Weight, 526g. 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


HOLT, Victoria on Abooktrader.com
HOLT, Victoria on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
HOLT, Victoria on Blossombooks.co.uk
HOLT, Victoria on Bookcrazy.us
HOLT, Victoria on Bookendsusedbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Bookwebpages.com
HOLT, Victoria on Boox.ca
HOLT, Victoria on Cardinalbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Cerebraldeli.com
HOLT, Victoria on Cheapread.com
HOLT, Victoria on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Covertocoverbooks.ca
HOLT, Victoria on Cozybookcellar.com
HOLT, Victoria on Crazy4bookz.com
HOLT, Victoria on Dauntlessbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Elpinarillobooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Empirebooksellers.com
HOLT, Victoria on Eurolibros.com
HOLT, Victoria on Fleamarketbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Foxfirebooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Goodwillbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Graydogsbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
HOLT, Victoria on Hessaybooks.co.uk
HOLT, Victoria on Johnmurraysbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Kavbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Maplehillbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Marblehillbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Montclairbookcenter.com
HOLT, Victoria on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
HOLT, Victoria on Nansbookshop.biz
HOLT, Victoria on Njbonline.com
HOLT, Victoria on Patbookman.net
HOLT, Victoria on Peakirkbooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Scifietc.com
HOLT, Victoria on Texasbooklady.com
HOLT, Victoria on Thatusedbookstore.com
HOLT, Victoria on Thebooksend.com
HOLT, Victoria on Thegreatbookescape.com
HOLT, Victoria on Therobbinn.co.uk
HOLT, Victoria on Three-spires.com
HOLT, Victoria on Websterbookstore.com
HOLT, Victoria on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
HOLT, Victoria on Wheenobooks.com
HOLT, Victoria on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@antiquarius.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com